Skip to content ↓

Progress Leaders/Mentors

Year 7 

Verity Wilson Progress Leader

vwi@ifieldcc.co

Dee Gardner 7DGA dga@ifieldcc.co.uk

Gabrielle Judd

7GJU gju@ifieldcc.co.uk

Mick Doyle

7MDE mde@ifieldcc.co.uk
Mark Harris 7MHA mha@ifieldcc.co.uk
Sheree Clarke SCK sck@ifieldcc.co.uk
Victoria Paterson VPA vpa@ifieldcc.co.uk

Year 8 

Jonathon Dale Progress Leader

jda@ifieldcc.co.uk

Anita Kansara 8AKA aka@ifieldcc.co.uk
Cathy Bourn 8CBO cbo@ifieldcc.co.uk

Claire Dickson Joanna Salter

8CDI cdi@ifieldcc.co.uk or jsa@ifieldcc.co.uk
David Ares 8DAR dar@ifieldcc.co.uk
Laura Linley 8LLI lli@ifieldcc.co.uk
Rebekah Owen 8ROW row@ifieldcc.co.uk

Year 9  

Phoebe Hurrell

Progress Leader

phu@ifieldcc.co.uk

Claire Jarman 9CJA cja@ifieldcc.co.uk

Denise Fagan

9DFA

dfa@ifieldcc.co.uk

Florence Vincent 9FVI fvi@ifieldcc.co.uk
George Trebar 9GTR gtr@ifieldcc.co.uk
Madelaine Evans 9MEV mev@ifieldcc.co.uk
Ollie Perkins 9OPE ope@ifieldcc.co.uk
Peter Curry 9PCU pcu@ifieldcc.co.uk

Year 10 

Stephanie Fitt Tess McThredder Progress Leaders

sfi@ifieldcc.co.uk 

tmc@ifieldcc.co.uk

Alex Barratt 10ABA aba@ifieldcc.co.uk
Becky Taylor 10BTA bta@ifieldcc.co.uk
Clive Cambers 10CCA cca@ifieldcc.co.uk
Hannah Sumpter HSU hsu@ifieldcc.co.uk
Laura Turner LTU ltu@ifieldcc.co.uk
Neil Sillery NSI nsi@ifieldcc.co.uk
Toni Styles TSY tsy@ifieldcc.co.uk

Year 11 

Charlotte Woodman Progress Leader cwo@ifieldcc.co.uk
Abigail Martin AMA ama@ifieldcc.co.uk
John Tansey JTA jta@ifieldcc.co.uk
Marvin Stephenson MST mst@ifieldcc.co.uk
Nick Elliott NEL nel@ifieldcc.co.uk

Simon Carter

SCA

sca@ifieldcc.co.uk

Simon Clarke SCL scl@ifieldcc.co.uk 
     

Sixth Form 

Mr Ian Brown Progress Leader ibr@ifieldcc.co.uk
Karen Webb KWE kwe@ifieldcc.co.uk
Heidi Reisner Ellie Quine

HRI/EQU

hri@ifieldcc.co.uk    equ@ifieldcc.co.uk
Irram Ali  IAL ial@ifieldcc.co.uk
Anna Lennon ALE ale@ifieldcc.co.uk
Danielle Miles DMI dmi@ifieldcc.co.uk

Sandra Davey Lesley Dale

SDA/LDA sda@ifildcc.co.uk        lda@ifieldcc.co.uk